RSS

Category Archives: Hayden Panettiere hot pictures

>Hayden Panettiere wallpapers,Hayden Panettiere images,Hayden Panettiere pictures,Hayden Panettiere hot pictures,Hayden Panettiere latest stills,tits

>













Biography

Recent Role: Presenter on CMT Music Awards
Gender: Female
Born: 8-21-1989
Birthplace: Palisades, New York, NY, USA
Birth Name: Hayden Leslie Panettiere
AKA: Hayden Panettier

Hayden Leslie Panettiere was born on August 21, 1989 in Palisades, New York.

Her mom got her into the business when she was only 11 months old. She started off doing numerous commercials but at the age of 4 she was cast to star in the soap opera One Life To Live. In 1997, she left the soap opera and appeared in many feature films. She is best known for the role of Lizzie in the drama Guiding Light.

Recently, Hayden’s increasingly impressive list of accomplishments includes her now three-year long association with Neutrogena as the beauty company’s… More “New Face.” Hayden stars in the popular NBC Television drama Heroes, portraying the role of a high school cheerleader who is literally indestructible.

She has starred in Disney movies such as, A Bug’s Life, as “Princess Dot” and as “Suri” in Disney’s Dinosaurs. Her work for A Bug’s Life Read-A-Long gained her a Grammy Nomination for Best Spoken Word Album, as well as a nomination for The Hollywood Reporter’s Young Star Award for Best Young Voiceover Talent. She has appeared in Fireflies in the Garden with actress Julia Roberts, Willem Dafoe and Emily Watson. She also appeared in Mr. Gibb co-starring Bill Sadler and Tim Daly. Additionally, she starred in Tiger Cruise, a dramatic story based on the true events of September 11th which debuted to rave reviews on The Disney Channel.

Hayden’s other film credits include Message In a Bottle and Object of My Affection. Her television appearances have won her numerous nominations and awards. Hayden is an Ambassador for the IUCN Wildlife Foundation. The organization helps to raise funds to support and save endangered species. Nelson Mandela and Queen Noor are fellow Ambassadors. She has recently joined forces with Pierce Brosnan to save the whales through the Whaleman Foundation.

keywords:Hayden Panettiere wallpapers,hayden leslie panettiere wallpapers,hayden panettiere hq wallpapers,hayden panettiere gallery,hayden panettiere download,hayden panettiere psp wallpaper,hayden panettiere themes,Hayden Panettiere hot photos, hot pictures, news, videos, movies, songs, lyrics, music albums, filmography, discography, biography and many more,Hayden Panettiere Pictures,Hayden Panettiere hot photos, hot pictures, videos, news, goissps,pictures of Hayden Panettiere. Recent images. Hot! View the latest Hayden Panettiere photos. Large gallery of Hayden Panettiere pics,panettiere pictures,hayden panettiere pictures actress,hayden panettiere pictures 2009,hayden panettiere articles,hayden panettiere heroes,hayden panettiere fashion,heroes hayden pictures,Hayden Panettiere sexy wallpapers,Hayden Panettiere bikini wallpapers,Hayden Panettiere nude pictures,Hayden Panettiere movies,Hayden Panettiere biography,Hayden Panettiere hot pictures,Hayden Panettiere wallpapers,Hayden Panettiere images,Hayden Panettiere pictures,Hayden Panettiere hot pictures,Hayden Panettiere latest stills,tits