RSS

Category Archives: celina jetly in bikini

>celina jaitly hot pictures,celina jaitly bikini wallpapers,celina jaitly semi nude pics,celina jaitly tits,celina jaitly boobs,celina jaitly hot image

>

































Celina Jetly Biography:

Date of Birth: 9th June 1981, Kabul, Afghanistan.

Nickname: Chinky, Chinto

Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Education: Bachelor of Commerce.

Debut Film: “Janasheen” opposite Fardeen Khan.

Film Awards: None

Mini Biography

Celina Jaitley is daughter of an army officer. Her mother is an Afghani and is a child psychologist by profession. Celina has a brother who is also an army officer. After graduation, Celina Jetley did a marketing job in a Cell phone company in Kolkata. In Kolkata, Celina participated in a local beauty contest just for the heck of participation and to everybody’s surprise she emerged victorious. This encouraged Celina to participate in Miss India contest. She was crowned Miss India in 2001. Celina Jaitley stepped in the world of Bollywood cinema with “Janasheen”. In spite of her bold scenes, the movie could not do any wonders at the Box Office though she earned the title of sex symbol with all her bikini shots. Her next film was “Khel” opposite Sunny deol, which also failed at box office. In spite of all these failures Celina Jetley continues to get roles in movies. She also appeared in the video “Zara Nazron Se Kehdo” by the Bombay Vikings.

Filmography

Shaka laka Boom Boom, Red, No Entry, Apna Sapna Money Money, Tom Dick and Harry, Zinda, Jawani Diwani, Silsiilay,

Trivia

* Celina was fourth runner up at the 2001 Miss Universe pageant.

* Her favorite actor is Aamir Khan and favorite actress is Aishwarya Rai.

* She wanted to be a Pilot or a Doctor in armed forces.

* Her hobbies are- Surfing the net, reading, sketching and listening to music.

* Celina Jetley is a great fan of Amitabh Bachchan and Sushmita Sen. She dreams to work with them some day.

* In her upcoming movie Red, Celina Jaitley is playing the role of a young widow who gets involved in an intense physical and emotional relationship with Aftab Shivdasani.

Source

keywords:Celina Jaitley – Biography,All about Celina Jaitley, Biography, Movies, Wallpapers of Celina Jaitley, Video Songs, Photos and Pictures. Largest collection of Celina Jaitley,Celina Jaitley biography & filmography, Celina Jaitley ‘s photos, wallpapers & movie stills, Celina Jaitley interviews and videos,Celina Jaitley Biography | Celina’s Photos, Movies & Interview,Celina Jaitley Biography, Celina Jaitley Profile, Celina Information, Celina Gossip,Images for celina jaitley,Celina Jaitley Biography, Pictures, Videos,Celina Jaitley Photos, News, Movies, Bio & Wallpapers,Celina Jaitley videos and movie clips, biography, Celina Jaitley pictures gallery and Celina Jaitley movies filmography,Sexy Celina Jaitley Hot Bollywood Actress Biography Profile,celina jaitley biography,celina jaitley wallpapers,celina jaitley movies,celina jaitley profile,bollywood actress celina jaitley,celina jaitley photo gallery,celina jaitley filmography,celina jaitley songs,celina jaitley fake eyes,Images for celina jaitley wallpapers,Hot and Sexy Celina Jaitley Wallpapers,Celina Jaitley wallpapers,Celina Jaitley Pictures, Celina Jaitley,uge collection of Bollywood Celebrity Celina Jaitley Wallpapers.Download Celina Jaitley,Celina Jaitley Wallpapers | HOT Wallpapers & Photos of Actress,EXCLUSIVE High Quality Hot Actress Celina Jaitley Wallpapers. Our free Celina Jaitley wallpaper Photo gallery has a huge choice of wallpapers,Download Celina Jaitley Wallpapers and Celina Jaitley Desktop Themes,

celina jaitley wallpapers,hot celina jaitley wallpapers,celina jaitley photos,celina jaitley hot,celina jaitley gallery,celina jaitley video,celina jaitley youtube,celina jaitley biography,celina jaitley filmography,Celina Jaitley pictures,Celina Jaitley pictures. High quality searchable pictures of Celina Jaitley,Celina Jaitely Pictures, Celina Jaitley 1 5. Celina Jaitely Pictures. Celina Jaitley 13. Celina Jaitely Pictures, Celina Jaitley ,Celina Jaitley wallpapers,Celina Jaitley Pictures, Celina Jaitley,latest Celina Jaitley photos, stills and download celina jaitley wallpapers. Celina Jaitley pictures and celina jaitley pics, movie stills,Excellent quality pictures of one of your favorite Actress Celina Jaitley,

celina jaitly hot pictures,celina jaitly sexy wallpapers,hot and sexy celina jaitly pictures,celina jetly sexy wallpapers download,celina jetly in bikini,celina jetly half nude pics