RSS

>Liv tyler wallpapers,liv tyler hot pictures, liv tyler bikini wallpapers,liv tyler movies list,liv tyler movies list

31 Dec

>








Biography:
Date of Birth
1 July 1977, New York City, New York, USA

Nickname
Liver
Livy

Height
5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Mini Biography

Daughter of Steven Tyler of the band Aerosmith and Bebe Buell, former model (and Playboy Playmate of the Month) and stalwart of the backstage rock scene of the 1970s, Liv grew up thinking that rock star Todd Rundgren was her father. But as she was growing up, Tyler began dropping by to visit, and Liv noticed that his daughter Mia Tyler looked enough like her to be her twin. She confronted her mother, and was told the truth; by the time she was 12, she had taken her father’s name. At 14, she and her mother left Portland, Maine, for New York, where she got her start as a model. A year was enough of the modeling grind, and she decided to become an actress. She was offered the part of “Callie” in Heavy (1995) after a single reading and, only three weeks later, was cast in Silent Fall (1994); James Mangold, director of Heavy (1995), decided to delay shooting until Liv was available. With seven films in the 1993-96 period, her career took off.

Keywords:liv tyler hot pictures,liv tyler semi nude pics,liv tyler bikini wallpapers,liv tyler tits,liv tyler slipped nipples,liv tyler latest movies,liv tyler hot images,Liv tyler wallpapers,liv tyler hot pictures, liv tyler bikini wallpapers,liv tyler movies list,liv tyler movies list

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: